Biography

0

Mikayla Mendez Quick Facts

Alias: Makayla, McKayla, MiKayla, MiKayla Cox
Date of Birth: 8/29/1980
Home Town: North Hollywood, California, USA
Measurements: 34D-28-38
Height: 5’8
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Mikayla Mendez Biography

Raven haired babe Mikayla Mendez was born in North Hollywood, California in 1980. Mikayla made her adult industry debut in 2003 when she was 23 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Mikayla featured in four adult films which fell in to two niches: lesbian and gonzo.

Mikayla Mendez stands at 5’8 and weighs 130lbs. Mikayla’s fans love her for many reasons but particularly for her huge 34D implants that add to her bottom heavy figure that measures in at 34D-28-38. Mikayla has two navel piercings and one clit hood piercing. Mikayla also has a tattoo on both of her ankles and a large tattoo on her back. Mikayla received the 2010 AVN award for best group sex scene.

During her adult career Mikayla Mendez has starred in a wide range of adult films for a variety of production studios including Wicked, Penthouse, Bangbros, Adam and Eve, Penthouse, Hundies and Vivid. Mikayla has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Alektra Blue, Kaylani Lei, Rachel Roxxx, Penny Flame, Lacey Love, Baby Jane, Dairy Marie and Kristina Rose.

7 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. SID says:

    hey i wanna fuck you. you are very sexy and hot. i am your very big fan………. love u 🙂

  2. UniSA says:

    Mikayla, i love you so, so, so, soooo much! U R Awesome! I wish to kiss on your lovely tits, and, on your lovely pussy! WOW! U R amazing! I love to FUCK you whole life and love to release my sperm inside your pussy! Can I marry you?

  3. neno says:

    you so beutiful ,lets fuck day and night…..

  4. Mykaelo says:

    My chica consentida, Miky me encantas.

  5. iscander says:

    very nice and cute person….

  6. Stgrob says:

    I’m coming to Vegas from South Africa soon, how about dinner?

  7. Frankie says:

    Hi Mikayla I’m a huge fan! May I take you out to dinner & hang out?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *